Dyrektorzy  |  Nauczyciele  |  Administracja i obsługa

pedagog
Jolanta Borowska
psycholog
Anna Serbeńska
biblioteka
Elżbieta Jabłońska
przyroda
Łukasz Lukowski
biologia
Karolina Bartczak
Izabela Jabłońska-Barna
chemia
Małgorzata Osińska
Karolina Bartczak
Wiekiera Anna
geografia
Ewa Kaczmarczyk
Łukasz Lukowski
fizyka
Małgorzata Osińska
Elżbieta Wakszyńska
historia
Anna Szypulska
Daniel Kotyrba
Mariusz Kosek
Katarzyna Świątkowska
wiedza o społeczeństwie
Mariusz Kosek
Anna Szypulska
język polski
Katarzyna Wróblewska-Dziugiewicz
Katarzyna Kur
Marta Jaworska-Kret
Agata Michalska
Paulina Domitrz
Magdalena Florysiak
język angielski
Izabela Żuk
Beata Winciun-Dubanowska
Joanna Młynarczyk
Wioletta Rymkiewicz
Marta Kontraktowicz
Maja Makiełkowska
Agnieszka Kwiecień-Ziemińska
język niemiecki
Krzysztof Ostrowski
Beata Szatkowska
matematyka
Iwona Nowakowska
Beata Aszkiełowicz
Łukasz Różak
Magdalena Raczkowska
Adrian Surażyński
Elżbieta Wakszyńska
Marzena Wiecierzycka
plastyka
Urszula Mozol
muzyka
Adam Zmysłowski
technika
Paweł Szustkiewicz
informatyka
Grzegorz Borowski
Mariusz Kosek
terapia pedagogiczna
Marzenna Śmieszna
Marta Kowalska
Milena Leśnikowska
Grażyna Obremska
Beata Szatkowska
Katarzyna Wróblewska-Dziugiewicz
logopeda
Dagmara Kowalska
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Izabela Chybowska
Ewa Lebiedowicz
Grażyna Obremska
Daria Niedzwiecka
Magdalena Przybylska
Wioletta Stempel
Adrianna Skwarczyńska
Marzena Wiecierzycka
Anida Styraniec-Łapa
Milena Leśnikowska
Łucja Pawłowska
Marta Kowalska
religia
Danuta Dudko
Jolanta Kowalska
Agnieszka Marcinkiewicz
Cezary Boguszewski
Anna Kulczycka
etyka
Agata Staniszewska
Magdalena Florysiak
świetlica
Joanna Sędrowska
Karolina Zabłotna
Jolanta Zielińska
Hanna Salej
Anna Dudek
Marzenna Śmieszna
Emilia Piotrkowska
Elżbieta Wołosewicz-Tabaka
wychowanie fizyczne
Barbara Kukielska
Jerzy Skała
Bogdan Olak
Daniel Kotyrba
Maria Pietkiewicz
Krzysztof Ostrowski
Katarzyna Jaworska
edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
Maria Pietkiewicz
doradztwo zawodowe
Mariusz Kosek
Jolanta Zielińska
rewalidacja
Aldona Łasińska
Anna Nowacka
Dagmara Kowalska
Anna Serbeńska
Beata Szatkowska
Monika Świeciak
Urszula Tomaszewska
Kamila Zdunek
Małgorzata Naworska
nauczyciel współorganizujący
Magda Witka
Paulina Fiksiak
Urszula Tomaszewska
Monika Świeciak
Kamila Zdunek
Małgorzata Naworska
Lidia Warchoł
Marta Mikulska